Product Center

THMPRL-5511-C0A

Feature


Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps

SFP package with duplex LC connector

Single 3.3V power supply

Up to 120km over SMF

Hot-pluggable capability

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


Standards

SFF-8472

INF-8074i

RoHS-6 compliance


Applications

1x Fiber Channel

Gigabit Ethernet

規格書下載

Parameter

Application
Form Factor
Data Rate Tx
Data Rate Rx
Transmitter
Receiver
Wavelength(nm)
Interface
Reach
ZR 
SFP
1.25Gbps
1.25Gbps
DFB
APD
1550
LC
120km
久久99视热频国只有精品