Product Center

THMPRL-3388-10A

Feature

Data rate up to 11.3Gbps

SFP + package with duplex LC Connector

Up to 10km over SMF

Hot-pluggable capability

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


Standards

SFF-8431、SFF-8432、SFF-8472

IEEE 802.3ae

RoHS-6 compliance

 

Applications

10GBASE-LR

OC192/ STM 64

SONET/ SDH

8G/10G Fiber Channel

規格書下載

Parameter

Application
Form Factor
Data Rate Tx
Data Rate Rx
Transmitter
Receiver
Wavelength(nm)
Interface
Reach
LR
SFP+
9.95-11.3Gbps
9.95-11.3Gbps
DFB
PIN
1310
LC
10km
久久99视热频国只有精品