Product Center

THMQMO-88HH-0AA

Feature

Data rate up to 103.125Gbps

QSFP28+ package

Up to 100m on OM4 MMF

Single 3.3V Power Supply

Hot-pluggable capability

Digital diagnostic monitor interface

Commercial 0 to 70°C operating case temperature

Industrial -40 to 85°C operating case temperature


Standards

IEEE 802.3bm、IEEE 802.3ba

SFF-8665

RoHS-6 compliance


Applications

100G Ethernet

Data Center

規格書下載

Parameter

Application
Form Factor
Data Rate Tx
Data Rate Rx
Transmitter
Receiver
Wavelength(nm)
Interface
Reach
SR4
QSFP28
103.125Gbps
103.125Gbps
VCSEL
PIN
850
MPO
100m
久久99视热频国只有精品